Roscommon LEADER Partnership:

    Staff

    Roscommon LEADER Partnership has an experienced team who can guide you through the programmes and support of relevance to you.

    Name
    Title
    Email
    Martina Earley
    CEO
     
    Carina Lennon
    CFO
     
    Tomás Beades
    Operations Manager
     
    Maria Allen
    Early Years Educator
     
    Edel Beirne
    Ability Clerical Worker/SICAP Support Worker
     
    Martha Beirne
    Clerical Worker
     
    Karen Bowens
    Roscommon Youth Service Worker
     
    Evonne Burke
    EROC Childcare
     
    Helen Byrne
    Administrator
     
    Eilish Canty
    Rural Recreation Development Officer
     
    Claire Carty
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Paul Clabby
    EU Project`s Coordinator
     
    Amanda Clyne
    Ability Programme Mentor
     
    Mark Connellan
    Receptionist
     
    Stephanie Craughwell
    LTI Coordinator
     
    Joe Cullen
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Linda Devine
    Ballaghaderreen Family Resource Center Project Co-ordinator
     
    Anthony Dockery
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Julie Dockery
    Keadue Social Services Manager
     
    Gerard Donoghue
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Elaine Doran
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Bridie Duffy
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Richard Duffy
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Phillipa Duignan
    Arigna Office Assistant
     
    Noel Egan
    Tús Supervisor
     
    Aoife Guihen
    Family Resource Centre Project Manager, Castlerea Prison / Roscommon Youth Service Project Worker
     
    Mary Guihen
    Ability Programme Lead Mentor
     
    Elaine Healy
    Adminstrator
     
    Conor Higgins
    Traveller Health & Community Liaison
     
    Lorraine Lynch
    Rural Men`s Group
     
    Patricia Madden
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Fiona McAuley
    Ability Mentor
     
    Brenda McDermott
    RSS /Health & Safety Officer
     
    Tommy McDermott
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Denise McDonnell
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Helen McGinty
    TÚS Lead Supervisor / SICAP Coordinator Support to the Unemployed
     
    Antoinette McManus
    Administrator (Keadue Social Services)
     
    Marie McMorrow
    Clerical Officer
     
    Amanda McPartland
    Clerical Officer
     
    Amanda Mee
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Martina Moffatt
    Administrator
     
    John Monaghan
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Gail Murray
    Traveller Health Programme Coordinator
     
    Dolores Neary
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Joseph O Beirne
    RSS/Miners Way
     
    Teresa O Brien
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Dawn O Connor
    Clerical Officer (Arigna)
     
    Bernard O Donnell
    Driver (Keadue Social Services)
     
    Geraldine O Grady
    Early Years Educator
     
    Grainne O Neill
    Health and Safety Officer
     
    Joanna O Reilly
    Early Years Support Work /Playbus
     
    Ursula O Rourke
    LTI Boyle
     
    Anthony Owens
    Roscommon Well Connected - Social Prescriber
     
    Sandra Quigley
    SICAP Project Officer / Back to Work Enterprise Officer
     
    Shierdan Quinn
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Kara Reynolds
    Ballaghaderreen Family Resource Centre
     
    Linda Sice
    SICAP and Social Inclusion Lead Co-ordinator
     
    Paul Simon
    Finance Officer
     
    Catherine Tobin
    Administrator
     
    John Tonra
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Niall Towey
    IT Support