Roscommon LEADER Partnership:

    Staff

    Roscommon LEADER Partnership has an experienced team who can guide you through the programmes and support of relevance to you.

    Name
    Title
    Email
    Martina Earley
    CEO
     
    Carina Lennon
    CFO
     
    Tomás Beades
    Operations Manager
     
    Edel Beirne
    Reception Manager
     
    Helen Byrne
    Administrator
     
    Eilish Canty
    Rural Recreation Development Officer
     
    Claire Carty
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Maureen Connelly
    Outreach / Young Carers
     
    Noel Connolly
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Stephanie Craughwell
    LTI Coordinator
     
    John Cregg
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Linda Devine
    Ballaghaderreen Family Resource Centre Manager
     
    Anthony Dockery
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Julie Dockery
    Keadue Social Services Manager
     
    Mena Doherty
    Resettlement Support Worker
     
    Gerard Donoghue
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Elaine Doran
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Bridie Duffy
    SICAP Project Officer/VIS
     
    Richard Duffy
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Phillipa Duignan
    Arigna Office Assistant
     
    Fintan Egan
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Noel Egan
    Rural Mens Group
     
    Karen Gallogly
    Kitchen Assistant/Driver
     
    Aoife Guihen
    Primary Healthcare Coordinator
     
    Noel Hoare
    Rural Men`s Group
     
    Patricia Madden
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Yvonne Mc Cormack
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Brian Mc Loughlin
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Brenda McDermott
    RSS /Health & Safety Officer
     
    Denise McDonnell
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Helen McGinty
    TÚS Supervisor
     
    Maria McMorrow
    Clerical Officer
     
    Amanda McPartland
    Clerical Officer
     
    Amanda Mee
    LEADER Project Officer
     
    Martina Moffatt
    Administrator (Keadue Social Services)
     
    John Monaghan
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Gail Murray
    Traveller Health Programme Coordinator
     
    Dolores Neary
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Joseph O Beirne
    RSS/Miners Way
     
    Teresa O Brien
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Dawn O Connor
    Clerical Officer (Arigna)
     
    Geraldine O Grady
    Early Years Educator
     
    Joanna O Reilly
    Early Years Support Work /Playbus
     
    Bernard ODonnell
    Driver (Keadue Social Services)
     
    Lisa Purnell
    EROC Creative Project Worker
     
    Sandra Quigley
    SICAP Project Officer
     
    Shierdan Quinn
    RSS Supervisor
     
    Michaela Regan
    Kitchen Assist (Keadue Social Services)
     
    Pauline Regan
    Cook (Keadue Social Services)
     
    Christopher Scally
    Digital Skills for Citizens Development Officer
     
    Linda Sice
    SICAP Co-ordinator
     
    Paul Simon
    Finance Officer
     
    Catherine Tobin
    Administrator
     
    John Tonra
    SICAP Project Officer/Traveller Men`s Worker
     
    Lauren Wynne
    LEADER Graduate
     
    Paul Clabby
    Erasmus +
     
    Maria Allen
    Early Years Educator
     
    Fayiz Alsani
    Resettlement Support Worker